Примерное распределение по времени на 1.07.2022г(первый этап)

 

01.07.2022г.     8-00 час.

  1. Бадалова Зулял Шавкатовна
  2. Васильченко Виктория Юрьевна
  3. Воробьев Ростислав Валерьевич
  4. Гарбузова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  5. Головко Алина Александровна
  6. Коломыйцева Анастасия Сергеевна
  7. Колоян Сайран Рустамовна
  8. Крыхтина Маргарита Эдуардовна
  9. Малхасян Илона Лаврентовна
  10. Мустафаева Эсмира Наримановна
  11. Пашкова Дарья Александровна
  12. Ротова Анастасия Павловна
  13. Ливан (Сейди-оглы) Зарина Жамаловна
  14. Ткаченко Анастасия Игоревна
  15. Трифонова Татьяна Андреевна
  16. Трофимова Диана Евгеньевна
  17. Уджуху (Тугуз) Рузана Муратовна
  18. Туманова Анастасия Владимировна
  19. Хасанова (Сафарова) Алина Нуриддиновна
  20. Хусанова (Мухиббиева) Динара Жалиловна
  21. Пономарева (Гайнулина) Дарья Рустамовна
  22. Пащенко Дарья Олеговна
  23. Чернега Валерия Валерьевна
  24. Курдина Юлия Сергеевна
  25. Штанько Анна Сергеевна

 

01.07.2022г.     8-40 часа

1.Делигавурян (Бендас) Диана Владимировна

2.Глова Александра Сергеевна

3.Греховодов Данила Александрович

4.Ермолаева Алена Артемовна

5.Казанчиева Диана Рустемовна

6.Лупинина Анна Алексеевна

7.Макарян Ольга Шаеновна

8.Мироненко Екатерина Андреевна

9.Невидомая Валерия Олеговна

10.Невская Анастасия Александровна

11.Паршина Валерия Сергеевна

12.Пономарева Элина Денисовна

13.Сабитова Динара Вейсаловна

14.Фомкина Эмилия Дмитриевна

15.Черников Егор Сергеевич

16.Чихеидзе Гулетар Салимжоновна

17.Шевченко Ксения Олеговна

18.Шевченко Татьяна Олеговна

19.Ширинян Надежда Мисаковна

20.Корж Эльвира Эдуардовна

21.Саакян Анаида Егияевна

22.Сидоренко Кристина Владимировна

23.Шеводукова  (Унарокова) Диана Нурбиевна

24.Хазикова Наргиза Жабборовна

25.Шмакова Софья Олеговна

 

 

01.07.2022г.      9-20 часа

 

  1. Аллазова Альбина Забитжановна
  2. Беширова (Каракчиева) Гультен Пашаевна
  3. Богатова Елизавета Николаевна
  4. Гдлян Гаяна Самвеловна
  5. Калашникова Ариана Самвеловна
  6. Камбарова Сабина Суннатовна
  7. Ковтунова Людмила Витальевна
  8. Корниенко Елизавета Александровна
  9. Котова Юлия Андреевна
  10. Мамедов Ридван Хайриддинович
  11. Мантарджиев Арсен Дионисиевич
  12. Мехралиева Мариам Равшановна
  13. Файзулаева(Мухтадова )Эльвира Ниязовна
  14. Мухтасова Фаина Рахмановна
  15. Пономарева Лилия Андреевна
  16. Согбатян Лусине Артуровна
  17. Тхазфеш Милана Абрековна
  18. Фурман Назар Романович
  19. Хадагатле Диана Байзетовна
  20. Хусейнова Элиф Сулеймановна
  21. Черенько Павел Витальевич
  22. Шарипова Диана Руслановна
  23. Гаманцова Валерия Михайловна
  24. Чогандарян Сирун Алвардовна
  25. Дочилова Диана Владимировна

 

01.07.2022г.  10-00 часа

 

  1. Абреч Рита Казбековна
  2. Акбуюкова Наиле Артуровна
  3. Ананян (Халаджян) Аида Артуровна
  4. Ахмедова Махбула Шириновна
  5. Вилкова Юлия Витальевна
  6. Гордина Марина Михайловна
  7. Гриневская Вероника Александровна
  8. Джордан–оглы Джамиля Суликоевна
  9. Дубкова Анна Алексеевна
  10. Дьякова Виктория Валерьевна
  11. Закарян Валерия Гнеловна
  12. Крючкова Диана Игоревна
  13. Маслакова Вероника Владимировна
  14. Морозова Марина Андреевна
  15. Паронян София Игоревна
  16. Рахимова Альбина Мовлудовна
  17. Саввиди Эллада Олеговна
  18. Саргсян Елена Сисаковна
  19. Фашаян Ангелина Арменовна
  20. Чиняков Руслан Дмитриевич
  21. Шушкевич Эвелина Владимировна
  22. Богославцева Анна Алексеевна
  23. Хоретлева Альбина Валерьевна
  24. Параскевова Неля Александровна
  25. Чернега Анна Андреевна

 

01.07.2022г.  10-40 часа

 

1.Адзинова Наталья Михайловна

2.Александрова Галина Михайловна

3.Арефьева Валерия Валерьевна

4.Беседина Людмила Львовна

5.Брянцева Валерия Анатольевна

6.Величко Анна Михайловна

7.Величко Светлана Юрьевна

8.Туренко (Воробьева) Карина Владимировна

9.Гайдарь Наталья Вячеславовна

10.Дмитренко Ирина Владимировна

11.Дривинская Ирина Петровна

12.Егорова Людмила Эдуардовна

13.Ефремова Анна Аркадьевна

14.Малашенко Елена Михайловна

15.Мартынова Ление Энверовна

16.Марушко Татьяна Ринатовна

17.Нарыжная Наталья Владимировна

18.Невечеря Татьяна Александровна

19.Нерсисян Армине Нориковна

20.Пронина Марина Ханиковна

21.Севрюкова Анастасия Игоревна

22.Сусь Наталья Ивановна

23.Федяй Валентина Юрьевна

24.Фещенко Дарья Игоревна

25.Хоконова Анжела Хазретовна

 

01.07.2022г.  11-20 часа

 

  1. Чекачкова Елена Алексеевна
  2. Чижик Ольга Сергеевна
  3. Ткаченко Светлана Алексеев.
  4. Агабекян Альвина Максимовна
  5. Акопьян Лариса Сергеевна
  6. Анищенко Тамара Дмитриевна
  7. Ашикорян Ольга Сергеевна
  8. Баранова Оксана Георгиевна
  9. Бжемухова Саида Аслановна
  10. Войцеховская Лариса Леонидовна
  11. Дятлова Людмила Алексеевна
  12. Заболотских Елизавета Андреевна
  13. Заболотских Оксана Алексеевна
  14. Заремук (Ашинова) Сусанна Схатбиевна
  15. Зейтунян Елена Арутовна
  16. Канищев Владимир Александрович
  17. Керимова Айше Ризаевна
  18. Керимова Динара Серверовна
  19. Маркова Олеся Владимировна
  20. Москвичева Валентина Александровна
  21. Мишина Юлия Олеговна
  22. Муравьева Татьяна Анатольевна
  23. Новикова (Аскольская) Анна Сергеевна
  24. Семисотова Анна Владимировна
  25. Синько Елена Анатольевна

 

01.07.2022г.  12-00 часа

 

  1. Тахмазян Анна Акоповна
  2. Харлова Анна Дмитриевна
  3. Чепурнова Инна Викторовна
  4. Шалагина Екатерина Викторовна
  5. Тхагушева Маргарита Маметовна
  6. Аракелян Анна  Хачиковна
  7. Арудова (Косенко) Анастасия Владимировна
  8. Иванова Светлана Анатольевна
  9. Дорофеева Марина Александровна
  10. Загорская Анна Ивановна
  11. Букреева Кристина Сергеевна
  1. Зинковская Галина Васильевна
  2. Карпеев Владимир Владимирович
  3. Кочканян Джуллета Аршаковна
  4. Кузнецова Евгения Вячеславовна
  5. Кузнецова Наталья Александровна
  6. Лозовая Юлия Александровна
  7. Митус Светлана Николаевна
  8. Никитина Антонина Николаевна
  9. Переверзева (Бовкун) Жанна Александровна
  10. Пестрецова Виктория Валерьевна
  11. Романова Наталья Андреевна
  12. Служебская Светлана Анатольевна
  13. Ткаченко Инна Александровна
  14. Файзуллина Марина Олеговна

 

 

01.07.2022г.  12-40 часа

 

  1. Цатурова Ирена Сергеевна
  2. Цымбал Анжелика Васильевна
  3. Абаринова Яна Андреевна
  4. Аведисян Антонина Дикрановна
  5. Алексеева Ксения Сергеевна
  6. Нужина Мария Яковлевна
  7. Егорова Елена Ивановна
  8. Жижка Яна Олеговна
  9. Костюченко Любовь Вячеславовна
  10. Кухта Виктория Федоровна
  11. Богосян-Марчкова Ксения Станиславовна
  12. Орлова Алина Павловна
  13. Орлова Татьяна Сергеевна
  14. Плема Светлана Анатольевна
  15. Рыбасова Виктория Александровна
  16. Супрунова Татьяна Александровна
  17. Ходыкина Елена Владимировна
  18. Шагинян Офеля Оганесовна
  19. Шаповалова Светлана Ивановна
  20. Тлецерук Асиет Казбековна
  21. Забельникова Анна Владимировна
  22. Цикуниб Дарья Владимировна
  23. Шеуджен Сима Нурдиновна
  24. Аведисян Кристина Александровна
  25. Василенко Мария Андреевна

 

 

1.07.2022г.   13-20 час.

 

  1. Демченко (Россохатская) Лидия Викторовна
  2. Денисова Татьяна Юрьевна
  3. Злодеева Виктория Викторовна
  4. Клименко Юлия Витальевна
  5. Коваленко Екатерина Александровна
  6. Коваленко Татьяна Викторовна
  7. Кирюшина (Борисенко)Лидия Владимировна
  8. Ларина Анна Юрьевна
  9. Ларшина Ольга Александровна
  10. Маскарова Лали Васильевна
  11. Найденова Екатерина Евгеньевна
  12. Нагоев Адам Асланович
  13. Павлова Наталья Геннадьевна
  14. Парфенова Дина Алексеевна
  15. Проскурина Марина Эдуардовна
  16. Пойманова (Шатаева) Анастасия Валентиновна
  17. Сергиевская Юлия Сергеевна
  18. Сикриер Оксана Александровна
  19. Шинко Ольга Геннадьевна
  20. Хажиева Маргарита Андреевна
  21. Агерженокова Мариета Заурбиевна
  22. Аракелян Рипсимэ Мясниковна
  23. Верескун Нина Александровна
  24. Грищенко Ирина Витальевна
  25. Манукян Сюзанна Ольеговна
  26. Никифорова Валентина Андреевна
  27. Семакина Инна Михайловна
  28. Титкова Инна Сергеевна